Ranking juniorów na 31.03.2014

Ranking juniorów na dzień 31.03.2014, opracowany według zasad podanych wcześniej:

  Nazwisko Imię OZBS Ranking
1 Klukowski Michał DS 31 704,45
2 Jassem Paweł SW 31 595,20
3 Wojcieszek Jakub MA 27 894,20
4 Tuczyński Piotr MA 18 422,10
5 Kazmucha Danuta WP 17 567,30
6 Żmuda Justyna MA 14 962,55
7 Kaźmierczak Wojciech MA 11 290,00
8 Witkowski Łukasz SW 9 281,95
9 Bielawski Maciej WP 8 540,05
10 Niajko Sławomir WP 8 252,45
11 Marks Rafał MA 6 579,65
12 Nowak Kamil PK 6 055,00
13 Szymaszczyk Paweł MA 6 026,55
14 Krysa Adam MP 5 650,65
15 Jochymski Tomasz MA 5 540,35
16 Kania Michał MA 5 109,00
17 Sobczak Mateusz MA 4 904,75
18 Shpuntou Yan MP 4 578,05
19 Marcinowski Piotr DS 3 930,75
20 Superson Maciej MP 3 928,90
21 Holeksa Magdalena MP 3 892,20
22 Bojarski Marcin MP 3 582,55
23 Lonski Adam PM 2 986,85
24 Grabiec Maciej MP 2 963,45
25 Kacperski Kacper MA 2 887,35
26 Berhorst Patryk PM 2 594,20
27 Cybula Bartłomiej PM 2 576,95
28 Krawczyk Błażej MP 2 541,00
29 Jarosz Aleksandra WP 2 399,90
30 Majcher Arkadiusz MA 2 241,10
31 Kowalewski Roman PM 2 218,65
32 Chodacki Maksymilian SL 2 180,25
33 Stachowiak Justyna WP 2 101,40
34 Mielnik Krzysztof PM 1 965,25
35 Weinhold Izabela DS 1 873,90
36 Terszak Andrzej MA 1 740,25
37 Łosiewicz Igor MA 1 739,85
38 Morgiel Anna MA 1 652,25
39 Nierzwicki Łukasz PM 1 629,55
40 Banaś Natalia DS 1 560,50
41 Stachnik Wojciech MP 1 529,25
42 Kita Maciej MP 1 497,90
43 Krysa Michał MP 1 391,75
44 Wadas Grzegorz MP 1 361,00
45 Bałdysz Sammy DS 1 272,25
46 Waszkiewicz Adam DS 1 246,35
47 Pląder Łukasz MP 1 241,00
48 Jagodziński Jakub LU 1 098,70
49 Grzeszczak Jan DS 1 073,10
50 Stępień Bartosz WP 1 072,35
51 Długosz Olga MP 981,40
52 Janeczko Artur SL 980,00
53 Pędziński Jan WP 866,35
54 Superson Krzysztof MP 863,75
55 Szymański Marcin WP 858,75
56 Wilczak Kacper LB 841,75
57 Górka Adrian ZP 816,75
58 Maduzia Anna ZP 801,00
59 Fira Daniel ZP 791,25
60 Zawada Jakub PK 785,00
61 Jędrzejewski Grzegorz WP 740,75
62 Rosłon Barbara MA 731,50
63 Szczypczyk Agnieszka MP 668,75
64 Skołyszewski Grzegorz MP 629,25
65 Kurzak Przemysław MP 618,50
66 Jaworska Izabella LD 613,35
67 Picheta Przemysław MP 596,00
68 Cetera Krzysztof MP 574,00
69 Igła Michał MP 572,25
70 Moszczyńska Zuzanna MA 566,50
71 Mączka Stanisław MA 557,00
72 Sroka Joanna WP 547,75
73 Burda Anna MP 538,75
74 Puczyńska Anna MA 515,25
75 Duwe Krzysztof MA 495,50
76 Krawczyk Wojciech MP 462,00
77 Bałdysz Zofia DS 459,00
78 Jastrzębski Dominik MA 457,50
79 Miesiąc Tadeusz WP 455,75
80 Duszyńska Justyna MA 445,75
81 Mroczkowski Mateusz DS 426,15
82 Wzorek Piotr MP 420,75
83 Kałwa Loretta DS 413,75
84 Kaleta Paweł SL 413,00
85 Bojarski Maciej DS 410,95
86 Kaczmarek Bartosz WP 403,00
87 Ćwiek Bartosz MA 400,75
88 Kopka Kacper MA 398,50
89 Rokita Jakub MP 396,50
90 Chudy Agnieszka DS 391,00
91 Kosma Łukasz LD 382,35
92 Parkitny Rafał SL 376,75
93 Petryszyn Witold MP 367,75
94 Maszenda Rafał MA 362,75
95 Andrzejewski Mateusz WP 359,20
96 Byra Aleksandra MP 358,75
97 Pęsiek Piotr MA 356,50
98 Kazmucha Joanna WP 352,50
99 Trzaskowski Adam MA 345,50
100 Długosz Justyna MP 323,25
101 Merynda Piotr MP 317,25
102 Wiśniewski Tomasz MA 316,40
103 Chojnicka Agata DS 307,75
104 Hycnar Jędrzej MP 303,75
105 Patreuha Patryk DS 298,50
106 Szulgit Jakub KP 293,55
107 Patreuha Jakub DS 293,00
108 Molenda Rafał DS 292,00
109 Gałasiński Łukasz LD 279,50
110 Piesiewicz Dominika MA 274,00
111 Superson Barbara MP 268,25
112 Twardowska Elżbieta SL 261,25
113 Sadowski Tomasz MA 258,25
114 Polowczyk Przemysław WP 254,50
115 Piotrowska Dominika DS 254,00
116 Michalska Joanna DS 249,50
117 Duszak Piotr MA 249,00
118 Makulec Marek LD 243,85
119 Pęsiek Paweł MA 233,00
120 Dowolski Krystian MA 232,75
121 Kaszowski Dominik SL 232,50
122 Pędziński Kacper WP 227,75
123 Olejnik Dariusz MA 220,00
124 Iwaniuk Patryk PM 219,75
125 Frąckowiak Łukasz LB 218,75
126 Małecka Joanna WP 215,75
127 Szczuczko Patryk ZP 210,75
128 Kałczyński Michał WP 209,50
129 Lechowska Angelika SL 207,50
130 Nitek Przemysław MA 201,50
131 Byra Joanna MP 201,25
132 Pędziński Bartosz WP 197,50
133 Litwora Anna MP 196,25
134 Wójcik Marta MA 195,75
135 Suchodolski Adam PM 195,75
136 Maszenda Michał MA 190,75
137 Śliwiński Maciej MP 190,00
138 Skibiński Jarosław MA 183,50
139 Pasińska Weronika MA 183,50
140 Garncarz Wojciech MP 182,50
141 Drankiewicz Michał DS 182,00
142 Roszyk Katarzyna SL 181,00
143 Permus Dawid DS 180,50
144 Suchodolska Monika PM 179,75
145 Gąsienica-Józkowy Jan MP 175,00
146 Wiśniewski Przemysław MA 172,25
147 Kazanowski Karol MA 171,00
148 Duczmal Kamil WP 165,75
149 Wojciechowski Michał WP 164,25
150 Brożyna Dominik PK 163,75
151 Lebiedź Maciej MP 158,00
152 Zawada Kinga SL 155,75
153 Bogdziel Daniel ZP 155,00
154 Śmieliński Piotr WP 152,75
155 Andruszkiewicz Jakub MA 152,50
156 Trendak Łukasz MA 151,50
157 Kras Arkadiusz MP 151,00
158 Szumera Iwona MP 149,25
159 Mydlarski Aleksander SL 147,00
160 Sikora Michał SL 146,50
161 Duczmal Mikołaj WP 145,50
162 Walędzik Karolina MA 142,50
163 Skubich Karolina WP 142,25
164 Kaleta Michał SL 142,00
165 Domeracki Jakub WP 140,50
166 Barzyk Dawid DS 140,50
167 Łukianiuk Piotr MA 140,25
168 Chyliński Milan LD 139,50
169 Bączek Krystian MA 139,00
170 Nowakowski Michał OP 139,00
171 Radomska Izabela MP 138,50
172 Morek Radosław MP 135,25
173 Konarski Piotr SL 134,00
174 Stec Aleksandra ZP 133,25
175 Huda Kamil SL 133,00
176 Strzelczyk Mateusz DS 133,00
177 Syncerek Dariusz LD 132,25
178 Chmielewska Magdalena MP 129,25
179 Górny Michał WP 128,50
180 Machura Damian SL 128,25
181 Dudkiewicz Cezary LD 125,25
182 Popiela Bartosz WP 125,00
183 Godlewski Piotr MA 123,00
184 Szklarz Grzegorz SL 121,75
185 Wszędybył Kamil LD 121,00
186 Walczak Jarosław LD 120,75
187 Nowicki Stanisław WP 120,50
188 Urbańczyk Katarzyna SL 120,00
189 Gębski Piotr MA 119,75
190 Chrabąszcz Gabriel MP 119,00
191 Próchniewicz Weronika LD 118,50
192 Mosiałek Alicja MP 118,25
193 Bytskevich Aliaksei PD 117,50
194 Łuczak Paweł WP 117,25
195 Liszka Michał WP 115,75
196 Tomaszyk Marcin WP 115,75
197 Piesiewicz Agnieszka MA 114,75
198 Surówka Piotr MP 113,00
199 Jankowska Anna DS 113,00
200 Rymarczyk Mateusz LB 112,25
201 Zimniewicz Michał WP 110,75
202 Madej Magdalena MP 110,25
203 Stachowski Adam WP 107,50
204 Szczygieł Paweł WP 106,75
205 Wasielewski Łukasz WP 106,00
206 Trzaska Mateusz DS 105,25
207 Nowacki Wojciech DS 105,25
208 Majewski Konrad MA 104,50
209 Ćwirko Bartłomiej WM 103,50
210 Niemczyk Jerzy WP 103,00
211 Wasłowicz Marcin PM 102,25
212 Ocylok Dominika MP 101,75
213 Grzegorzewski Michał MA 101,50
214 Rolf Krzysztof MA 101,25
215 Wróblewski Adam WM 101,00
216 Moczulski Jakub DS 99,50
217 Kusiak Małgorzata WP 99,25
218 Kruczek Piotr PK 97,50
219 Hodor Jędrzej MP 97,50
220 Jezierski Jakub MP 97,00
221 Wroński Kajetan WP 96,00
222 Moryson Michał WP 95,75
223 Czechak Daniel SL 95,50
224 Ciepielewska Iwa MA 95,00
225 Kupczyk Karolina MA 94,50
226 Kuczkowski Michał MP 93,00
227 Gruszka Tomasz WP 92,50
228 Potrawa Tomasz SL 92,25
229 Nowak Mateusz WP 92,00
230 Sawicki Piotr LD 92,00
231 Konieczny Patryk LB 91,75
232 Szymankiewicz Łukasz WP 91,50
233 Korzyniewski Jakub LB 91,25
234 Bogdan Adam MA 89,75
235 Kubzdela Konrad WP 89,25
236 Zgaślik Michał OP 87,50
237 Kędzbok Krzysztof SL 87,00
238 Czapczyk Barbara WP 85,75
239 Żabierek Kamil DS 85,50
240 Kozłowski Artur LD 85,25
241 Wochowski Jan LB 85,25
242 Wężyk Maciej SL 84,75
243 Bocheńska Aniela WM 84,50
244 Śniadecki Łukasz LB 84,00
245 Pietrończyk Krzysztof LB 83,00
246 Kozłowska Joanna LD 82,50
247 Korkosiński Mateusz LD 81,50
248 Lippik Norman DS 81,50
249 Wojtusiak Teresa SL 81,25
250 Bąk Wawrzyniec OP 80,00
251 Lehnhardt Anna WP 78,00
252 Cichocki Piotr WM 78,00
253 Gackowski Marek DS 77,75
254 Harat Marta PM 75,25
255 Gierczyńska Dominika ZP 74,25
256 Dziubińska Ewa SL 74,00
257 Wiśniewski Tomasz WP 73,50
258 Wójcik Antoni MP 73,25
259 Banaś Piotr DS 73,00
260 Jasiński Paweł LD 72,75
261 Małas Jacek DS 72,50
262 Jasiński Piotr MA 72,50
263 Borowczyk Patrycja MP 72,25
264 Stróżewski Jakub LB 72,00
265 Okuniewska Monika DS 71,00
266 Guniewicz Artur MP 71,00
267 Wiązecka Anna MA 70,50
268 Konador Jakub MA 69,00
269 Kamińska Agnieszka SL 68,50
270 Przybyliński Michał MA 67,00
271 Kaśków Wojciech ZP 66,75
272 Matyjasik Gabriel MP 65,50
273 Strzelczyk Radosław MA 65,25
274 Zarzycka Joanna DS 65,00
275 Sieradzki Michał DS 62,25
276 Kiraga Kinga MA 61,50
277 Nowicka Daria DS 60,75
278 Łożyński Olaf WP 60,25
279 Żmudka Anna MP 60,25
280 Mikos Michał MP 59,50
281 Piskorz Dominik MP 59,00
282 Maćczak Radosław ZP 58,50
283 Urbański Kamil KP 57,50
284 Woliński Krystian MA 56,75
285 Pasińska Marianna MP 56,75
286 Jedyńska Sylwia LD 55,00
287 Ligman Wojciech PM 55,00
288 Wrzoskiewicz Grzegorz LB 54,75
289 Toczek Aleksandra DS 54,50
290 Bąk Katarzyna SL 54,25
291 Łatecka Katarzyna MP 54,25
292 Woźniak Zuzanna WP 53,75
293 Kiciński Krystian LB 53,50
294 Marek Maciej LB 53,50
295 Okuniewski Wojciech PM 53,00
296 Pawełczyk Tomasz SL 52,75
297 Dziubiński Mikołaj SL 52,50
298 Mike Tomek SL 52,00
299 Krajnik Dominik PM 52,00
300 Kobierski Filip WP 51,50
301 Probola Agnieszka WM 51,00
302 Karpik Dawid MP 50,75
303 Kacperek Agata MA 50,50
304 Maciak Krzysztof LD 50,25
305 Pyda Karolina SL 50,25
306 Sosulska Elżbieta OP 50,00
307 Szelwach Krzysztof OP 50,00
308 Kachel Sławomir SL 49,50
309 Hałas Wiktoria SL 49,25
310 Lazaj Daniel SL 49,00
311 Koryciński Karol MA 49,00
312 Macielak Adrian MA 46,50
313 Pigulski Adam DS 46,50
314 Bocz Mariusz SL 46,25
315 Szuszkiewicz Adam DS 45,75
316 Hałat Tomasz DS 45,25
317 Woźnica Anna MA 45,00
318 Neć Patryk DS 45,00
319 Zieliński Michał MA 44,75
320 Konczewska Katarzyna MP 44,75
321 Chojnacka Maria DS 44,50
322 Krzemyk Mateusz MP 44,50
323 Lenart Agnieszka WP 44,00
324 Szymańska Małgorzata MP 43,75
325 Musiał Gabriela MP 43,50
326 Racewicz Maciej DS 43,50
327 Liszka Bartosz MP 43,25
328 Jankowski Jan WP 43,00
329 Kwiatkowska Zofia WP 42,75
330 Wyroba Jakub MP 40,25
331 Janasiak Jakub LD 40,00
332 Kurkowska Małgorzata PM 40,00
333 Liszka Sebastian MP 40,00
334 Majcherczyk Piotr MA 39,50
335 Woźniak Filip DS 39,50
336 Paczkowski Jan MP 39,50
337 Słoma Rafał DS 38,50
338 Naskręt Iga WP 37,75
339 Leśniak Dagmara SL 37,50
340 Trybus Oskar MP 36,00
341 Rosiak Piotr LB 35,00
342 Krężołek Marcin MP 34,25
343 Chełstowska Alicja LB 32,50
344 Siejba Martyna DS 31,50
345 Kowalska Anna SL 30,25
346 Sidorowicz Marcin DS 30,00
347 Walczewski Grzegorz SL 30,00
348 Todor Gabriela MP 30,00
349 Stachowiak Piotr WP 29,50
350 Bogdański Aleksander WP 29,50
351 Mitkowski Mikołaj DS 28,50
352 Wierzbowski Kacper LD 28,00
353 Malcherek Maria SL 27,75
354 Szczerba Paweł LD 27,00
355 Ciuńczyk Hanna MA 27,00
356 Gołdyn Elżbieta DS 26,50
357 Kurasiak Monika DS 26,00
358 Rędzio Kornelia MP 25,50
359 Kopciński Mateusz MP 25,25
360 Zawalski Michał MA 25,00
361 Przyłuski Filip MA 25,00
362 Czuba Karol MP 25,00
363 Basaj Anna MA 24,50
364 Adamowski Jan MP 24,50
365 Guzik Jan MP 24,50
366 Szewczyk Piotr MP 23,50
367 Gołdyn Joanna DS 23,25
368 Marszalik Dawid SW 23,00
369 Matella Marcin WP 22,50
370 Bień Natalia DS 22,50
371 Mroziński Mateusz SW 22,25
372 Niziołek Piotr WP 22,00
373 Plewnia Sandra SL 22,00
374 Bartosik Mateusz LD 21,50
375 Bialik Filip MP 21,25
376 Andrzejewska Małgorzata WP 21,00
377 Księżyk Julia SL 20,50
378 Pruszczyk Katarzyna MA 20,00
379 Lorek Magdalena SL 19,50
380 Morawski Tomasz MP 19,50
381 Miękina Natalia MP 19,50
382 Kokot Paul DS 19,00
383 Ludmann Michał DS 18,75
384 Stachów Mateusz DS 18,50
385 Kokot Joanna DS 18,00
386 Chlebicki Andrzej MA 17,50
387 Caus Dominik SL 17,50
388 Wrzoskiewicz Alicja LB 17,00
389 Ciepielewska Agnieszka MA 17,00
390 Gładki Mikołaj DS 16,00
391 Nieć Wiktoria WP 16,00
392 Krupnik Patrycja DS 15,50
393 Bilewicz Karolina MA 15,50
394 Osmolak Maria MA 14,00
395 Pantak Wiktor SL 14,00
396 Siatka Dominika MP 13,00
397 Bytskevich Yulija PD 12,50
398 Czechak Piotr SL 12,50
399 Hałas Kinga SL 12,00
400 Lityński Radosław LD 12,00
401 Zimny Michalina WP 11,50
402 Kaleta Martin SL 11,25
403 Grzegorzewicz Karolina SL 10,75
404 Marczak Igor MA 10,00
405 Sikora Maciej SL 10,00
406 Armatyńska Zuzanna PM 9,50
407 Hejna Agnieszka DS 9,00
408 Arciszewski Franciszek WP 9,00
409 Jakubowski Bartosz DS 9,00
410 Łeński Oskar DS 8,75
411 Łeńska Dominika DS 8,50
412 Armatyński Ksawery PM 8,25
413 Sieradzka Michalina DS 8,00
414 Garcarz Sławomir MP 7,50
415 Janczewski Jędrzej DS 7,50
416 Dyduch Jan MP 6,50
417 Janoszka Paulina SL 6,50
418 Wrona Filip MA 6,00
419 Galasińska Klaudia LB 5,50
420 Kicińska Adrianna LB 5,50
421 Bilski Bartosz LB 5,00
422 Lesiczka Piotr SL 5,00
423 Ryczan Jakub SL 5,00
424 Zaborowska Martyna MA 4,50
425 Starczewska Marta MA 4,00
426 Dudek Magdalena MP 3,50
427 Sołtysik Marta SL 3,50
428 Janoszka Ewelina SL 3,00
429 Brodaczewska Anna MA 2,50
430 Lipman Ada SL 2,50
431 Listwan Filip DS 2,50
432 Sukta Natalia MP 2,50
433 Wojtala Bartosz PM 2,50
434 Żarczyński Dagobert DS 2,50
435 Herl Cyprian DS 2,25
436 Wylegała Daniel DS 2,25
437 Afanasewicz Jakub DS 2,00
438 Kaleta Rafał DS 2,00
439 Nowosadko Konrad PM 2,00
440 Sobień Dawid SL 2,00
441 Mrowicki Maciej LB 2,00
442 Sęk Jakub SL 2,00
443 Tomalka Michał SL 2,00
444 Czerkawski Gordian DS 1,50
445 Grabarz Szymon DS 1,50
446 Graczykowski Łukasz DS 1,50
447 Jabłonowska Katarzyna MA 1,50
448 Piotrzkowski Damian PM 1,50
449 Ramus Piotr SL 1,25
450 Główczyk Dawid DS 1,00
451 Sierpina Norbert DS 1,00
452 Wypych Patryk LD 1,00
453 Zielewska Dominika DS 1,00
454 Fecyk Krystian DS 0,75
455 Jarecka Agnieszka DS 0,75
456 Brandt Maks DS 0,50
457 Zasucha Ewa SL 0,25